2021-2022

10U


Game Schedule

Sep

18

Saugerties

(Non League)
Kiwanis Ice Arena

0 - 9 (L)

Oct

2

Bethlehem

(Non League)
Capital District YMCA - Bethlehem Branch

2 - 2 (T)

Oct

3

Greenwich Cardinals

(Non League)
Dorothy Hamill Skating Rink

15 - 0 (W)

Oct

16

Scarsdale

(League)
Westchester Skating Academy

3 - 6 (L)

Oct

17

RAHA

(Non League)
Winter Garden Ice Arena

3 - 0 (W)

Oct

22

Nassau County Lions

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

5 - 2 (W)

Oct

22

New Rochelle Lighting

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

7 - 1 (W)

Oct

23

GNH Warriors

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

4 - 1 (W)

Oct

24

GNH Warriors

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

6 - 1 (W)

Oct

24

Maine JR Black Bears

(Tournament)
New England Sports Center

5 - 2 (W)

Oct

30

Palisades

(League)
Mid Hudson Civic Center McCann Rink

2 - 3 (L)

Oct

31

White Plains

(Non League)
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1

3 - 0 (W)

Nov

6

West Hartford

(Non League)
Veterans Memorial Ice Rink

3 - 3 (T)

Nov

7

Rye Rangers A

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

1 - 0 (W)

Nov

13

Greenwich Cardinals

(Non League)
Dorothy Hamill Skating Rink

12 - 0 (W)

Nov

14

Aviators

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

2 - 4 (L)

Nov

21

Pelham

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Nov

26

CRI Knights

(Tournament)
Veterans Memorial Ice Rink

9:20 AM

Nov

26

Simsbury

(Tournament)
Old Farms Road

4:10 PM

Nov

27

Avon

(Tournament)
100 Old Farms Rd

9:20 AM

Dec

4

PAL 10UA

(Non League)
Webster Bank Arena

12:30 PM

Dec

5

RAHA

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Dec

12

Bethlehem

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Dec

18

Pelham

(League)
Ice Hutch

2:50 PM

Dec

19

NYC Skyliners

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Dec

19

NYC Skyline

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

4:30 PM

Jan

2

North Park

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Jan

8

Palisades

(League)
Palisades Center

10:30 AM

Jan

8

Bedford

(League)
The Harvey School

6:25 PM

Jan

9

Glens Falls

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Jan

15

White Plains

(Non League)
Ebersole Ice Rink

6:45 PM

Jan

16

Scarsdale

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Jan

23

Greenwich Cardinals

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Jan

29

Rye Rangers A

(League)
Rye Country Day School

12:00 PM

Jan

30

Bedford

(League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Feb

5

Aviators

(League)
Brooklyn

12:10 PM

Feb

12

Glens Falls

(Non League)
Glens Falls Recreation Ice Center

8:30 AM

Feb

12

Clifton Park

(Non League)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY

11:40 AM

Feb

12

Clifton Park

(Non League)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY

3:40 PM

Feb

13

New Rochelle

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Feb

19

CT Chiefs

(Non League)
Newington Arena

2:30 PM

Feb

20

Clifton Park

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Feb

20

Clifton Park

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

4:30 PM

Feb

26

Simsbury

(Non League)
Simsbury Farms Road

9:15 AM

Feb

27

Simsbury

(Non League)
Millbrook School Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.