2023-2024

10U


Game Schedule

Sep

10

vs. Polar Bears 10UB

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

10 - 5 (W)

Sep

17

vs. Scarsdale

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

4 - 1 (W)

Sep

22

vs. Polar Bears

(Tournament)
Ice Time Sports Complex

14 - 0 (W)

Sep

23

vs. Rye Rangers

(Tournament)
Ice Time Sports Complex

1 - 2 (L)

Sep

23

vs. Aviators

(Tournament)
Ice Time Sports Complex

7 - 3 (W)

Sep

24

vs. Rye Rangers

(Tournament)
Ice Time Sports Complex

7 - 1 (W)

Sep

30

vs. Scarsdale 10uA

(Non League)
Westchester Skating Academy

3 - 6 (L)

Oct

1

vs. Polar Bears

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

9 - 0 (W)

Oct

7

vs. Greenwich Skating Club Wings

(Non League)
Hommocks Park Ice Rink

1 - 3 (L)

Oct

8

vs. Scaresdale 10ua

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

7 - 1 (W)

Oct

14

vs. Scarsdale

(League)
Westchester Skating Academy

9 - 3 (W)

Oct

15

vs. Polar bears

MHCC McCann Ice Arena

9 - 2 (W)

Oct

21

vs. Polar Bears

(League)
Ice Time Sports Complex

10 - 2 (W)

Oct

22

vs. Saugerties

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

11 - 1 (W)

Oct

28

vs. Clifton Park A

(Non League)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY

0 - 8 (L)

Oct

29

vs. Troy Albany Titans

(Non League)
MHCC McCann Ice Arena

7 - 3 (W)

Nov

5

vs. White Plains A1

(Non League)
Bontecou Rink

3 - 8 (L)

Nov

11

vs. Mid Fairfield A1

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

3 - 3 (T)

Nov

19

vs. Pallisades

(League)
Palisades Center Ice Rink

3 - 1 (W)

Nov

24

vs. Enfield Eagles

(Tournament)
Veterans Memorial Ice Rink

13 - 0 (W)

Nov

24

vs. Central Rhode Island knights

Jennings Fairchild Rink — Avon Old Farms

4 - 2 (W)

Nov

25

vs. Enfield Eagles

(Tournament)
Simsbury Farms Golf Course

10 - 0 (W)

Dec

2

vs. Bedford Bears

Millbrook Bontecou Rink

7 - 1 (W)

Dec

3

vs. Ice Cats B

(League)
Bontecou Rink

2 - 1 (W)

Dec

9

vs. Greenwich Skating club Wings

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

3 - 3 (T)

Dec

10

vs. Rye Rangers A1

(Non League)
Rye Country Day School

8 - 0 (W)

Dec

16

vs. Palisades

(League)
Bontecou Rink

4 - 1 (W)

Dec

17

vs. Ice Cats

(League)
Ice House

2 - 2 (T)

Jan

6

vs. Berkshire

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

7 - 2 (W)

Jan

13

vs. Scarsdale

(League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

5 - 0 (W)

Jan

14

vs. Bedford bears

(League)
The Harvey School

4 - 2 (W)

Jan

20

vs. Pawling pride

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

0 - 7 (L)

Jan

21

vs. Pawling pride

(Non League)
Trinity-Pawling School

0 - 10 (L)

Jan

27

vs. Clifton Park 10uB

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

3 - 1 (W)

Jan

28

vs. Enfield

(Non League)
Enfield Twin Rinks

10 - 1 (W)

Feb

3

vs. Bedford

(Playoff)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

2 - 1 (W)

Feb

3

vs. Danbury Hattricks

(Non League)
Bontecou Rink

5 - 0 (W)

Feb

4

vs. Clifton Park 10uB

(Non League)
Capital Ice Arena - Clifton Park, NY

6 - 2 (W)

Feb

10

vs. Scarsdale 10A1

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

4 - 8 (L)

Feb

11

vs. NYC Cyclones 10uB

(Playoff)
Westchester Skating Academy

5 - 3 (W)

Feb

17

vs. Polar Bears A1

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

3 - 4 (L)

Feb

18

vs. Polar Bears A1

(Non League)
Ice Time Sports Complex

6 - 1 (W)

Feb

22

vs. Parents/Kids

(Playoff)
Bontecou Rink

7:00 PM

Feb

24

vs. West Point B1

(Non League)
Millbrook Bontecou Rink

9:00 AM

Mar

2

vs. Scarsdale

(Non League)
Westchester Skating Academy

1:15 PM

Mar

9

vs. Saugerties

(Non League)
Kiwanis Ice Arena

9:30 AM

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.