2020-2021

14U ATB


Schedule

Day Date From To Type Location Opponent / Sharing With
Saturday October 3, 2020 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A14U All Registered Players
Monday October 5, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A14U All Registered Players
Saturday October 10, 2020 4:15 PM 5:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
Sunday October 11, 2020 2:30 PM 3:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Friday October 16, 2020 7:15 PM 8:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Sunday October 18, 2020 3:45 PM 4:45 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2
Monday October 19, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
  Friday October 23, 2020 2:30 PM 4:00 PM Game Klick Lewis Arena vs. Ramapo
  Friday October 23, 2020 8:00 PM 9:30 PM Game Klick Lewis Arena vs. Brewster Apple Core
  Saturday October 24, 2020 7:15 PM 8:30 PM Game Klick Lewis Arena vs. West Haven
  Sunday October 25, 2020 8:30 AM 10:00 AM Game Klick Lewis Arena vs. Team Philadelphia
Friday October 30, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Sunday November 1, 2020 6:30 PM 8:00 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Tuesday November 3, 2020 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Friday November 6, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
Wednesday November 11, 2020 5:45 PM 6:45 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Friday November 13, 2020 7:15 PM 8:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Sunday November 15, 2020 6:15 PM 7:45 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Thursday November 19, 2020 5:15 PM 6:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Friday November 20, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Monday November 23, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink 14U A
Monday November 30, 2020 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Wednesday December 2, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
  Saturday December 5, 2020 6:00 PM 7:30 PM Game Stamford Twin Rinks vs. Darien Youth Hockey
Saturday December 5, 2020 6:45 PM 8:15 PM Practice Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink 14U A
Wednesday December 9, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
Friday December 11, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Monday December 14, 2020 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
Thursday December 17, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink 14U A
  Saturday December 19, 2020 12:05 AM 1:05 AM Game Ice Time Sports Complex vs. West Haven Blue Devils
Saturday December 19, 2020 5:45 PM 7:15 PM Practice Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink 14U A
  Sunday December 20, 2020 6:00 PM 7:00 PM Game Sport-O-Rama Ice Rinks vs. Ramapo Saints
Monday December 21, 2020 7:15 PM 8:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Wednesday December 23, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
Monday December 28, 2020 7:15 PM 8:15 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 2 14U A
Wednesday December 30, 2020 8:30 PM 9:30 PM Practice Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1 14U A
  Sunday January 3, 2021 12:00 AM 1:00 AM Game vs. Ramapo Saints
  Saturday January 9, 2021 6:10 PM 7:25 PM Game Brewster Ice Arena vs. Applecore
  Sunday January 10, 2021 12:00 AM 1:00 AM Game Ice Time Sports Complex vs. Hartford Wolfpack
  Sunday January 17, 2021 4:15 PM 5:45 PM Game Edward L. Bennett Rink vs. West Haven Blue Devils
  Saturday January 23, 2021 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Game Brewster Ice Arena vs. Applecore
  Sunday January 24, 2021 12:00 AM 12:00 AM Game Ice Time Sports Complex vs. Darien Youth Hockey
  Saturday January 30, 2021 1:50 PM 2:50 PM Game Champions Skating Center vs. Hartford Wolfpack
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.