Day |
Date |
From |
To |
Type |
Location |
Opponent / Sharing With |
Saturday
|
October 3, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1
|
10U B, 10U All Registered Players
|
Monday
|
October 5, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1
|
10U B, 10U All Registered Players
|
Wednesday
|
October 7, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
October 10, 2020 |
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
October 14, 2020 |
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
October 18, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
October 23, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
October 25, 2020 |
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
October 30, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
November 1, 2020 |
4:45 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
November 6, 2020 |
7:30 PM |
8:30 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
November 8, 2020 |
6:15 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
|
Thursday
|
November 12, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
November 13, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
|
Sunday
|
November 15, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
November 18, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
November 20, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
November 21, 2020 |
4:15 PM |
5:15 PM |
Extra-Practice |
Trinity-Pawling School
|
|
Tuesday
|
November 24, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Monday
|
November 30, 2020 |
6:45 PM |
7:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
December 4, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
December 5, 2020 |
12:15 PM |
1:45 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
December 11, 2020 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
|
Friday
|
December 18, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
December 20, 2020 |
1:15 PM |
2:45 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
12U A
|
Tuesday
|
December 22, 2020 |
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
December 23, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Monday
|
December 28, 2020 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
December 30, 2020 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Monday
|
January 4, 2021 |
5:45 PM |
6:45 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Sports Complex Rink 1
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
January 8, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
January 9, 2021 |
4:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
|
Tuesday
|
January 12, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
12U A
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
1:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
|
Monday
|
January 18, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
January 20, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
January 23, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Kiwanis Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saugerties 3v3
|
Tuesday
|
January 26, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
12U A
|
Friday
|
January 29, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
January 30, 2021 |
12:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Training |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
|
Monday
|
February 1, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
February 6, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena Outdoor
|
vs.
Polar Bears A-1
|
Tuesday
|
February 9, 2021 |
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Practice |
Trinity Pawling School Tirrell Rink
|
|
Friday
|
February 12, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Sunday
|
February 14, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena 99
|
vs.
Scarsdale A
|
Tuesday
|
February 16, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
6:45 PM |
Game |
Bear Mountain State Park
|
vs.
West Point B
|
Wednesday
|
February 17, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
February 20, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena 99
|
vs.
Vipers A
|
Saturday
|
February 20, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:30 PM |
Game |
Kiwanis Ice Arena
|
vs.
Saugerties AA
|
Monday
|
February 22, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Wednesday
|
February 24, 2021 |
6:15 PM |
7:15 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
February 27, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena 99
|
vs.
Pelham A1 Gold
|
Saturday
|
February 27, 2021 |
4:20 PM |
5:30 PM |
Game |
Westchester Skating Academy
|
vs.
Scarsdale A
|
Sunday
|
February 28, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
vs.
Polar Bears A1
|
Monday
|
March 1, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
March 6, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
7:00 PM |
Game |
Ebersole Ice Rink
|
vs.
White Plains A
|
Sunday
|
March 7, 2021 |
10:50 AM |
12:20 PM |
Game |
Westchester Skating Academy
|
vs.
Vipers A
|
Monday
|
March 8, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Practice |
Ice Time Rink 2
|
12U A
|
Saturday
|
March 13, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena 99
|
vs.
White Plains A
|
Sunday
|
March 14, 2021 |
9:00 AM |
10:30 AM |
Game |
Ice Time Sports Complex
|
vs.
Polar Bears A1
|
Saturday
|
March 20, 2021 |
3:40 PM |
5:00 PM |
Game |
Ice Hutch
|
vs.
Pelham A1 Gold
|
Sunday
|
March 21, 2021 |
8:00 AM |
9:30 AM |
Game |
Brewster Ice Arena 99
|
vs.
West Point B
|